Kontinental Hockey League Championship - Open Russian Hockey Championship season 2019/2020 - GAME BY GAME

November 12, 2019, Tuesday
beginning at 23:00

Size 60 lokomotiv

Lokomotiv

Yaroslavl
0 : 0 Size 60 sibir

Sibir

Novosibirsk Oblast

Time to game start

Tue. September 3, 2019
Amur 2:1
Khabarovsk
Thu. September 5, 2019
Admiral 5:1
Vladivostok
Sat. September 7, 2019
Salavat Yulaev 1:3
Ufa
Tue. September 10, 2019
SKA 4:2
Saint-Petersburg
Thu. September 12, 2019
Dinamo Minsk 2:3
Minsk
Sat. September 14, 2019
Vityaz 3:2 Б
Moscow oblast
Wed. September 18, 2019
Traktor 1:2 ОТ
Chelyabinsk
Fri. September 20, 2019
Amur 2:1
Khabarovsk
Mon. September 23, 2019
Ak Bars 4:2
Kazan
Sat. September 28, 2019
Amur 3:0
Khabarovsk
Mon. September 30, 2019
Admiral 3:2 Б
Vladivostok
Wed. October 2, 2019
Admiral 1:2
Vladivostok
Sat. October 5, 2019
Neftekhimik 4:2
Nizhekamsk
Mon. October 7, 2019
Dynamo Msk 1:0
Moscow
Fri. October 11, 2019
Barys 0:2
Нур-Султан
Mon. October 14, 2019
Neftekhimik 2:1 ОТ
Nizhekamsk
Wed. October 16, 2019
Spartak Msk 1:2
Moscow
Fri. October 18, 2019
ХК Сочи 1:4
Sochi
Tue. October 22, 2019
Vityaz 4:1
Moscow oblast
Sun. October 27, 2019
Metallurg Mg 3:2 ОТ
Magnitogorsk
Tue. October 29, 2019
Avtomobilist 3:0
Ekaterinburg
Thu. October 31, 2019
CSKA 2:1
Moscow
Sun. November 3, 2019
Metallurg Mg 4:1
Magnitogorsk
Tue. November 12, 2019
Lokomotiv
Yaroslavl
Thu. November 14, 2019
Torpedo
Nizhniy Novgorod
Sat. November 16, 2019
Dynamo Msk
Moscow
Wed. November 20, 2019
Ak Bars
Kazan
Fri. November 22, 2019
Torpedo
Nizhniy Novgorod
Sun. November 24, 2019
Admiral
Vladivostok
Wed. November 27, 2019
Ak Bars
Kazan
Fri. November 29, 2019
Jokerit
Helsinki
Sun. December 1, 2019
Severstal
Cherepovets
Wed. December 4, 2019
Avangard
Omsk Oblast
Fri. December 6, 2019
Jokerit
Helsinki
Mon. December 9, 2019
Traktor
Chelyabinsk
Tue. December 17, 2019
Salavat Yulaev
Ufa
Thu. December 19, 2019
Avangard
Omsk Oblast
Sat. December 21, 2019
Ak Bars
Kazan
Wed. December 25, 2019
Spartak Msk
Moscow
Fri. December 27, 2019
SKA
Saint-Petersburg
Sat. December 28, 2019
Kunlun Red Star
Beijing
Fri. January 3, 2020
Neftekhimik
Nizhekamsk
Sun. January 5, 2020
Metallurg Mg
Magnitogorsk
Tue. January 7, 2020
Avtomobilist
Ekaterinburg
Fri. January 10, 2020
Lokomotiv
Yaroslavl
Mon. January 13, 2020
Kunlun Red Star
Beijing
Tue. January 14, 2020
Kunlun Red Star
Beijing
Thu. January 16, 2020
Amur
Khabarovsk
Tue. January 21, 2020
Traktor
Chelyabinsk
Fri. January 24, 2020
Neftekhimik
Nizhekamsk
Sun. January 26, 2020
CSKA
Moscow
Wed. January 29, 2020
Dinamo Riga
Riga
Sat. February 1, 2020
Dinamo Minsk
Minsk
Mon. February 3, 2020
Avtomobilist
Ekaterinburg
Tue. February 11, 2020
Kunlun Red Star
Beijing
Thu. February 13, 2020
ХК Сочи
Sochi
Sat. February 15, 2020
Severstal
Cherepovets
Tue. February 18, 2020
Barys
Нур-Султан
Thu. February 20, 2020
Avtomobilist
Ekaterinburg
Sat. February 22, 2020
Traktor
Chelyabinsk
Tue. February 25, 2020
Metallurg Mg
Magnitogorsk
Wed. February 26, 2020
Dinamo Riga
Riga

articles

Medium large sati
August 2, 2019

Harri Sateri: «Nieminen figured out me a nickname “Salad”»

"Looking for the top goalie was a priority for us. You cannot play hockey without a goalkeeper. Last season, we felt this to the fullest” - Sibir's general manager Kirill Fastovskiy.

Medium fl2a3865 %d0%ba%d0%be%d0%bf%d0%b8%d1%8f
July 31, 2019

Nikolay Zavarukhin: «I know Novosibirsk counts on me»

The exclusive interview of Nikolay Zavarukhin about returning to Novosibirsk, prefered playing style and learning from the experienced colleagues.

Medium 9dmyp4fqs4i
July 31, 2019

Sam Lofquist: «Playing for Sibir is an honor»

Sam Lofquist is one of the newcomers to Sibir. He has a playing experience in the KHL. This year he is the only non-Finnish import.

news

Calendar

November
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

tournament table

# team g s
1 Ak Bars 2539
2 Avangard 2534
3 Sibir 2332
4 Salavat Yulaev 2531
5 Neftekhimik 2731
6 Barys 2430
7 Admiral 2529
8 Metallurg Mg 2629
9 Kunlun Red Star 2526
10 Avtomobilist 2426
11 Traktor 2722
12 Amur 2522

Commercial