Турнир Памяти Ромазана-2020

August 13, 2020, Thursday
beginning at 17:00

Size 90 sibir

Sibir

Novosibirsk Oblast
3 : 1
Size 90 avtomobilist

Avtomobilist

Ekaterinburg

Game finished

Game details

Game location:
Arena Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Sibir:
Krasikov A (84), Krasotkin A (33), Jokipakka J (23), Morozov I (7), Sharov A (86), O'Dell E (19), Puustinen J (71), Gurkin Y (49), Yermakov A (67), Shashkov N (99), Sayustov D (8), Milovzorov Y (70), Khokhlov I (32), Pastukhov I (55), Chesalin E (24), Komarov V (22), Sannikov S (39), Akhiyarov T (76), Yefremov N (94), Дубакин С (87), Romantsev D (91), Li O (90)
Shoots:
14:7 7:7 10:12
Scores:
08:51 0:1; 10:50 Puustinen J (Sayustov D, Sharov A) 1:1; 26:31 Puustinen J (O'Dell E, Shashkov N) 2:1; 59:32 Li O 3:1
Penalties:
12:42 (2); 16:44 Shashkov N (2); 21:47 (2); 29:52 (2); 30:30 Sayustov D (2); 33:29 Sannikov S (2); 37:49 O'Dell E (2); 37:49 (2); 40:53 Sayustov D (5); 40:53 Sayustov D (20); 41:38 (2); 45:26 (2)

Online reporting

17:00 Game start
17:00 First period start
08:51 Score (0:1) Avtomobilist::
10:50 Score (1:1) Sibir:: Puustinen J (Sayustov D, Sharov A)
12:42 Penalty Avtomobilist:: (2 min, Hooking)
16:44 Penalty Sibir:: Shashkov N (2 min, Holding)
17:31 First period end (броски 14 : 7 )
17:47 Second period start
21:47 Penalty Avtomobilist:: (2 min, Cross-checking)
26:31 Score (2:1) Sibir:: Puustinen J (O'Dell E, Shashkov N)
29:52 Penalty Avtomobilist:: (2 min, Hooking)
30:30 Penalty Sibir:: Sayustov D (2 min, Slashing)
33:29 Penalty Sibir:: Sannikov S (2 min, Holding)
37:49 Penalty Sibir:: O'Dell E (2 min, Cross-checking)
37:49 Penalty Avtomobilist:: (2 min, Slashing)
18:21 Second period end (броски 7 : 7 )
18:38 Third period start
40:53 Penalty Sibir:: Sayustov D (5 min, Cross-checking)
40:53 Penalty Sibir:: Sayustov D (20 min, Game misconduct)
41:38 Penalty Avtomobilist:: (2 min, Holding the stick)
45:26 Penalty Sibir:: (2 min, Too many men)
59:32 Score (3:1) Sibir:: Li O (empty net goal)
19:15 Third period complete (броски 10 : 12 )
19:15 Game complete



Teams rosters

Sibir:

Novosibirsk Oblast
  • 84 Krasikov A
  • 33 Krasotkin A
  • 86 Sharov A
  • 19 O'Dell E
  • 71 Puustinen J
  • 23 Jokipakka J
  • 7 Morozov I
  • 99 Shashkov N
  • 8 Sayustov D
  • 70 Milovzorov Y
  • 49 Gurkin Y
  • 67 Yermakov A
  • 24 Chesalin E
  • 22 Komarov V
  • 39 Sannikov S
  • 32 Khokhlov I
  • 55 Pastukhov I
  • 87 Дубакин С
  • 91 Romantsev D
  • 90 Li O
  • 76 Akhiyarov T
  • 94 Yefremov N

Avtomobilist:

Ekaterinburg