Чемпионат Континентальной хоккейной лиги - Чемпионат России по хоккею сезона 2021/2022

October 4, 2021, Monday
beginning at 19:30

Size 90 sibir

Sibir

Novosibirsk Oblast
0 : 3
Size 90 torpedo2018

Torpedo

Nizhniy Novgorod

Game finished

Game details

Game location:
Ice Sports Palace Sibir (Novosibirsk)
Sibir:
Sateri H (29), Krasotkin A (35), Litovchenko V (51), Golubev D (28), Sharov A (86), Alanov Y (21), Čajkovský M (65), Kruchinin A (74), Shore N (37), Wedin A (57), Bodrov D (33), Yefremov N (94), Korotkov N (10), Pyanov V (45), Milovzorov Y (70), Murphy T (8), Morozov I (7), Yakovlev A (61), Komarov V (22), Shashkov N (99), Akhiyarov T (76), Ovchinnikov D (97)
Torpedo:
Kochetkov P (52), Мурыгин А (30), Агостино К (11), Miele A (51), Zhafyarov D (88), Paigin Z (75), Martynov Y (77), Shenfeld A (12), Hrivík M (29), Заар Д (72), Леннистрём Т (8), Goncharuk S (27), Mikheyev A (13), Тянулин А (97), Марин М (96), Верещагин И (55), Varnakov M (18), Urakov K (83), Федотов И (10), Orlov M (74), Федотов М (65)
Shoots:
4:14 14:6 8:14
Scores:
02:20 Paigin Z (Hrivík M) 0:1 (бол); 05:18 Агостино К (Заар Д, Hrivík M) 0:2 (бол); 10:29 Miele A (Агостино К, Zhafyarov D) 0:3
Penalties:
00:31 Bodrov D (2); 03:44 Shashkov N (2); 07:36 Федотов М (2); 13:21 Varnakov M (2); 17:33 Марин М (2); 23:00 Тянулин А (2); 23:00 Yakovlev A (2); 25:52 Miele A (2); 28:30 Агостино К (2); 34:13 Марин М (2); 42:06 Yakovlev A (2); 47:08 Čajkovský M (2); 49:44 Pyanov V (2); 52:25 Тянулин А (2)

Online reporting

19:30 Game start
19:30 First period start
00:31 Penalty Sibir:: Bodrov D (2 min, Slashing)
02:20 Score (0:1) Torpedo:: Paigin Z (Hrivík M) (powerplay goal)
03:44 Penalty Sibir:: Shashkov N (2 min, Too many men)
05:18 Score (0:2) Torpedo:: Агостино К (Заар Д, Hrivík M) (powerplay goal)
07:36 Penalty Torpedo:: Федотов М (2 min, Cross-checking)
10:29 Score (0:3) Torpedo:: Miele A (Агостино К, Zhafyarov D)
10:29 Keeper change Sibir: Sateri H -> Krasotkin A
13:21 Penalty Torpedo:: Varnakov M (2 min, Hooking)
17:33 Penalty Torpedo:: Марин М (2 min, Holding)
20:06 First period end (броски 4 : 14 )
20:23 Second period start
23:00 Penalty Torpedo:: Тянулин А (2 min, Boarding)
23:00 Penalty Sibir:: Yakovlev A (2 min, Roughing)
25:52 Penalty Torpedo:: Miele A (2 min, Slashing)
28:30 Penalty Torpedo:: Агостино К (2 min, Tripping)
34:13 Penalty Torpedo:: Марин М (2 min, )
20:57 Second period end (броски 14 : 6 )
21:14 Third period start
21:14 Third period start
42:06 Penalty Sibir:: Yakovlev A (2 min, )
47:08 Penalty Sibir:: Čajkovský M (2 min, Hooking)
49:44 Penalty Sibir:: Pyanov V (2 min, Hooking)
52:25 Penalty Torpedo:: Тянулин А (2 min, Holding)
21:50 Third period complete (броски 8 : 14 )
21:50 Game complete

About the game