Kontinental Hockey League Championship - Open Russian Hockey Championship season 2019/2020

Conferences Divisions Total
West conference
R Team GP W WOT WSH L LOT LSO +/- PTS
1

CSKA

Moscow
7 4 1 0 1 1 0 20-11 11
2

SKA

Saint-Petersburg
7 4 1 0 2 0 0 17-16 10
3

Torpedo

Nizhniy Novgorod
8 3 2 0 3 0 0 22-19 10
4

Vityaz

Moscow oblast
6 3 0 2 1 0 0 18-10 10
5

Dynamo Msk

Moscow
7 3 1 0 2 0 1 18-20 9
6

ХК «Сочи»

Sochi
7 3 0 0 3 0 1 15-18 7
7

Spartak Msk

Moscow
8 2 0 0 3 3 0 19-20 7
8

Dinamo Riga

Riga
6 1 2 0 3 0 0 12-20 6
9

Jokerit

Helsinki
6 2 0 0 3 1 0 21-20 5
10

Severstal

Cherepovets
7 1 0 1 4 1 0 16-22 5
11

Dinamo Minsk

Minsk
6 2 0 0 4 0 0 18-21 4
12

Lokomotiv

Yaroslavl
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 14-17 4
East conference
R Team GP W WOT WSH L LOT LSO +/- PTS
1

Avtomobilist

Ekaterinburg
7 4 2 1 0 0 0 24-13 14
2

Salavat Yulaev

Ufa
6 4 0 0 1 0 1 14-11 9
3

Traktor

Chelyabinsk
8 3 1 0 3 1 0 16-16 9
4

Avangard

Omsk Oblast
7 3 1 0 2 1 0 16-17 9
5

Ak Bars

Kazan
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 19-12 8
6

Barys

Astana
7 4 0 0 3 0 0 13-12 8
7

Neftekhimik

Nizhekamsk
7 3 0 0 3 1 0 18-16 7
8

Sibir

Novosibirsk Oblast
6 3 0 0 2 0 1 15-14 7
9

Admiral

Vladivostok
6 3 0 0 3 0 0 12-14 6
10

Kunlun Red Star

Beijing
7 2 0 1 4 0 0 12-14 6
11

Metallurg Mg

Magnitogorsk
7 1 0 0 5 0 1 10-18 3
12

Amur

Khabarovsk
7 0 0 0 5 2 0 11-19 2
Chernyshov Division
R Team GP W WOT WSH L LOT LSO +/- PTS
1

Salavat Yulaev

Ufa
6 4 0 0 1 0 1 14-11 9
2

Avangard

Omsk Oblast
7 3 1 0 2 1 0 16-17 9
3

Barys

Astana
7 4 0 0 3 0 0 13-12 8
4

Admiral

Vladivostok
6 3 0 0 3 0 0 12-14 6
5

Kunlun Red Star

Beijing
7 2 0 1 4 0 0 12-14 6
6

Amur

Khabarovsk
7 0 0 0 5 2 0 11-19 2
Kharlamov Division
R Team GP W WOT WSH L LOT LSO +/- PTS
1

Avtomobilist

Ekaterinburg
7 4 2 1 0 0 0 24-13 14
2

Traktor

Chelyabinsk
8 3 1 0 3 1 0 16-16 9
3

Ak Bars

Kazan
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 19-12 8
4

Neftekhimik

Nizhekamsk
7 3 0 0 3 1 0 18-16 7
5

Sibir

Novosibirsk Oblast
6 3 0 0 2 0 1 15-14 7
6

Metallurg Mg

Magnitogorsk
7 1 0 0 5 0 1 10-18 3
Tarasov Division
R Team GP W WOT WSH L LOT LSO +/- PTS
1

CSKA

Moscow
7 4 1 0 1 1 0 20-11 11
2

Torpedo

Nizhniy Novgorod
8 3 2 0 3 0 0 22-19 10
3

Vityaz

Moscow oblast
6 3 0 2 1 0 0 18-10 10
4

ХК «Сочи»

Sochi
7 3 0 0 3 0 1 15-18 7
5

Dinamo Minsk

Minsk
6 2 0 0 4 0 0 18-21 4
6

Lokomotiv

Yaroslavl
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 14-17 4
Bobrov Division
R Team GP W WOT WSH L LOT LSO +/- PTS
1

SKA

Saint-Petersburg
7 4 1 0 2 0 0 17-16 10
2

Dynamo Msk

Moscow
7 3 1 0 2 0 1 18-20 9
3

Spartak Msk

Moscow
8 2 0 0 3 3 0 19-20 7
4

Dinamo Riga

Riga
6 1 2 0 3 0 0 12-20 6
5

Jokerit

Helsinki
6 2 0 0 3 1 0 21-20 5
6

Severstal

Cherepovets
7 1 0 1 4 1 0 16-22 5
Общий зачёт
R Team GP W WOT WSH L LOT LSO +/- PTS
1

Avtomobilist

Ekaterinburg
7 4 2 1 0 0 0 24-13 14
2

CSKA

Moscow
7 4 1 0 1 1 0 20-11 11
3

SKA

Saint-Petersburg
7 4 1 0 2 0 0 17-16 10
4

Torpedo

Nizhniy Novgorod
8 3 2 0 3 0 0 22-19 10
5

Vityaz

Moscow oblast
6 3 0 2 1 0 0 18-10 10
6

Salavat Yulaev

Ufa
6 4 0 0 1 0 1 14-11 9
7

Traktor

Chelyabinsk
8 3 1 0 3 1 0 16-16 9
8

Avangard

Omsk Oblast
7 3 1 0 2 1 0 16-17 9
9

Dynamo Msk

Moscow
7 3 1 0 2 0 1 18-20 9
10

Ak Bars

Kazan
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 19-12 8
11

Barys

Astana
7 4 0 0 3 0 0 13-12 8
12

Neftekhimik

Nizhekamsk
7 3 0 0 3 1 0 18-16 7
13

Sibir

Novosibirsk Oblast
6 3 0 0 2 0 1 15-14 7
14

ХК «Сочи»

Sochi
7 3 0 0 3 0 1 15-18 7
15

Spartak Msk

Moscow
8 2 0 0 3 3 0 19-20 7
16

Admiral

Vladivostok
6 3 0 0 3 0 0 12-14 6
17

Kunlun Red Star

Beijing
7 2 0 1 4 0 0 12-14 6
18

Dinamo Riga

Riga
6 1 2 0 3 0 0 12-20 6
19

Jokerit

Helsinki
6 2 0 0 3 1 0 21-20 5
20

Severstal

Cherepovets
7 1 0 1 4 1 0 16-22 5
21

Dinamo Minsk

Minsk
6 2 0 0 4 0 0 18-21 4
22

Lokomotiv

Yaroslavl
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 14-17 4
23

Metallurg Mg

Magnitogorsk
7 1 0 0 5 0 1 10-18 3
24

Amur

Khabarovsk
7 0 0 0 5 2 0 11-19 2

R - место,

GP - games played,

W - wins,

L - looses,

WOT - OT wins,

WSH - shootout wins,

LOT - OT looses,

LSO - shootout looses,

+/- - difference between goals for and goals against,

PTS - points