Чемпионат Континентальной хоккейной лиги - Чемпионат России по хоккею сезона 2021/2022

Conferences Divisions Total
West conference
R Team GP W WOT WSH L LOT LSO +/- PTS
1

Vityaz

Moscow oblast
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2

Dynamo Msk

Moscow
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3

Dinamo Minsk

Minsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4

Dinamo Riga

Riga
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5

Jokerit

Helsinki
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6

Lokomotiv

Yaroslavl
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7

Severstal

Cherepovets
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8

SKA

Saint-Petersburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9

HC Sochi

Sochi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10

Spartak Msk

Moscow
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11

CSKA

Moscow
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
East conference
R Team GP W WOT WSH L LOT LSO +/- PTS
1

Avangard

Omsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2

Avtomobilist

Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3

Ak Bars

Kazan
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4

Amur

Khabarovsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5

Barys

Nur-Sultan
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6

Kunlun Red Star

Beijing
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7

Metallurg Mg

Magnitogorsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8

Neftekhimik

Nizhekamsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9

Salavat Yulaev

Ufa
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10

Sibir

Novosibirsk Oblast
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11

Torpedo

Nizhniy Novgorod
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12

Traktor

Chelyabinsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Chernyshov Division
R Team GP W WOT WSH L LOT LSO +/- PTS
1

Avangard

Omsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2

Amur

Khabarovsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3

Barys

Nur-Sultan
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4

Kunlun Red Star

Beijing
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5

Salavat Yulaev

Ufa
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6

Sibir

Novosibirsk Oblast
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Kharlamov Division
R Team GP W WOT WSH L LOT LSO +/- PTS
1

Avtomobilist

Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2

Ak Bars

Kazan
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3

Metallurg Mg

Magnitogorsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4

Neftekhimik

Nizhekamsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5

Torpedo

Nizhniy Novgorod
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6

Traktor

Chelyabinsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Tarasov Division
R Team GP W WOT WSH L LOT LSO +/- PTS
1

Dinamo Riga

Riga
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2

Dinamo Minsk

Minsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3

Dynamo Msk

Moscow
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4

Lokomotiv

Yaroslavl
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5

CSKA

Moscow
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Bobrov Division
R Team GP W WOT WSH L LOT LSO +/- PTS
1

Vityaz

Moscow oblast
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2

Jokerit

Helsinki
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3

Severstal

Cherepovets
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4

SKA

Saint-Petersburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5

HC Sochi

Sochi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6

Spartak Msk

Moscow
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Общий зачёт
R Team GP W WOT WSH L LOT LSO +/- PTS
1

Avangard

Omsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2

Avtomobilist

Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3

Ak Bars

Kazan
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4

Amur

Khabarovsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5

Barys

Nur-Sultan
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6

Vityaz

Moscow oblast
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7

Dinamo Riga

Riga
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8

Dynamo Msk

Moscow
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9

Dinamo Minsk

Minsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10

Jokerit

Helsinki
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11

Kunlun Red Star

Beijing
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12

Lokomotiv

Yaroslavl
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13

Metallurg Mg

Magnitogorsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14

Neftekhimik

Nizhekamsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15

Salavat Yulaev

Ufa
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16

Severstal

Cherepovets
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17

Sibir

Novosibirsk Oblast
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18

SKA

Saint-Petersburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19

HC Sochi

Sochi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20

Spartak Msk

Moscow
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21

Torpedo

Nizhniy Novgorod
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22

Traktor

Chelyabinsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
23

CSKA

Moscow
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

R - место,

GP - games played,

W - wins,

L - looses,

WOT - OT wins,

WSH - shootout wins,

LOT - OT looses,

LSO - shootout looses,

+/- - difference between goals for and goals against,

PTS - points