Чемпионат Континентальной хоккейной лиги - Чемпионат России по хоккею сезона 2018/2019

Конференции Дивизионы Общий зачет
Конференция "ЗАПАД"
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Витязь

Московская область
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2

Динамо Мск

Москва
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3

Динамо Р

Рига
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4

Динамо Мн

Минск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5

Йокерит

Хельсинки
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6

Локомотив

Ярославль
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7

Северсталь

Череповец
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8

СКА Спб

Санкт-Петербург
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9

Слован

Братислава
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10

ХК «Сочи»

Сочи
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11

Спартак Мск

Москва
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12

ЦСКА

Москва
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Конференция "ВОСТОК"
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Авангард

Омская область
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2

Автомобилист

Екатеринбург
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3

Адмирал

Владивосток
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4

Ак Барс

Казань
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5

Амур

Хабаровск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6

Барыс

Астана
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7

Куньлунь Ред Стар

Пекин
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8

Металлург Мг

Магнитогорск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9

Нефтехимик

Нижнекамск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10

Салават Юлаев

Уфа
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11

Сибирь

Новосибирская область
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12

Торпедо НН

Нижний Новгород
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13

Трактор

Челябинск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Дивизион Чернышёва
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Авангард

Омская область
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2

Адмирал

Владивосток
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3

Амур

Хабаровск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4

Барыс

Астана
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5

Куньлунь Ред Стар

Пекин
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6

Салават Юлаев

Уфа
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7

Сибирь

Новосибирская область
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Дивизион Харламова
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Автомобилист

Екатеринбург
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2

Ак Барс

Казань
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3

Металлург Мг

Магнитогорск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4

Нефтехимик

Нижнекамск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5

Торпедо НН

Нижний Новгород
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6

Трактор

Челябинск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Дивизион Тарасова
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Витязь

Московская область
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2

Динамо Мн

Минск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3

Локомотив

Ярославль
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4

Слован

Братислава
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5

ХК «Сочи»

Сочи
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6

ЦСКА

Москва
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Дивизион Боброва
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Динамо Р

Рига
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2

Динамо Мск

Москва
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3

Йокерит

Хельсинки
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4

Северсталь

Череповец
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5

СКА Спб

Санкт-Петербург
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6

Спартак Мск

Москва
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Общий зачёт
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Авангард

Омская область
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2

Автомобилист

Екатеринбург
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3

Адмирал

Владивосток
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4

Ак Барс

Казань
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5

Амур

Хабаровск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6

Барыс

Астана
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7

Витязь

Московская область
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8

Динамо Р

Рига
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9

Динамо Мск

Москва
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10

Динамо Мн

Минск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11

Йокерит

Хельсинки
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12

Куньлунь Ред Стар

Пекин
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13

Локомотив

Ярославль
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14

Металлург Мг

Магнитогорск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15

Нефтехимик

Нижнекамск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16

Салават Юлаев

Уфа
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17

Северсталь

Череповец
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18

Сибирь

Новосибирская область
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19

СКА Спб

Санкт-Петербург
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20

Слован

Братислава
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21

ХК «Сочи»

Сочи
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22

Спартак Мск

Москва
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
23

Торпедо НН

Нижний Новгород
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
24

Трактор

Челябинск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
25

ЦСКА

Москва
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0