Чемпионат Континентальной хоккейной лиги - Чемпионат России по хоккею сезона 2018/2019

Конференции Дивизионы Общий зачет
Конференция "ЗАПАД"
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Йокерит

Хельсинки
9 7 0 0 1 1 0 37-17 15
2

Локомотив

Ярославль
8 6 0 0 2 0 0 25-14 12
3

СКА Спб

Санкт-Петербург
8 5 1 0 2 0 0 28-14 12
4

ЦСКА

Москва
9 5 1 0 3 0 0 22-13 12
5

Динамо Р

Рига
8 4 0 1 2 1 0 21-16 11
6

Спартак Мск

Москва
8 4 0 0 4 0 0 23-18 8
7

Витязь

Московская область
9 4 0 0 5 0 0 24-27 8
8

Слован

Братислава
10 3 0 0 5 1 1 23-35 8
9

ХК «Сочи»

Сочи
9 2 1 0 4 1 1 20-25 8
10

Северсталь

Череповец
9 2 1 0 5 1 0 16-29 7
11

Динамо Мн

Минск
8 3 0 0 5 0 0 14-17 6
12

Динамо Мск

Москва
8 2 0 0 5 1 0 18-27 5
Конференция "ВОСТОК"
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Автомобилист

Екатеринбург
9 8 1 0 0 0 0 32-11 18
2

Авангард

Омская область
8 5 0 2 1 0 0 26-10 14
3

Торпедо НН

Нижний Новгород
9 5 1 0 3 0 0 29-27 12
4

Ак Барс

Казань
9 4 0 1 2 0 2 25-27 12
5

Салават Юлаев

Уфа
8 3 2 0 2 0 1 26-23 11
6

Металлург Мг

Магнитогорск
10 4 1 0 5 0 0 25-22 10
7

Барыс

Астана
7 2 0 1 1 2 1 29-24 9
8

Нефтехимик

Нижнекамск
8 3 1 0 4 0 0 18-22 8
9

Трактор

Челябинск
8 2 1 0 4 1 0 16-31 7
10

Амур

Хабаровск
8 3 0 0 5 0 0 13-23 6
11

Адмирал

Владивосток
9 1 0 1 5 1 1 20-28 6
12

Куньлунь Ред Стар

Пекин
7 1 0 1 4 1 0 13-22 5
13

Сибирь

Новосибирская область
9 0 0 0 9 0 0 13-34 0
Дивизион Чернышёва
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Авангард

Омская область
8 5 0 2 1 0 0 26-10 14
2

Салават Юлаев

Уфа
8 3 2 0 2 0 1 26-23 11
3

Барыс

Астана
7 2 0 1 1 2 1 29-24 9
4

Амур

Хабаровск
8 3 0 0 5 0 0 13-23 6
5

Адмирал

Владивосток
9 1 0 1 5 1 1 20-28 6
6

Куньлунь Ред Стар

Пекин
7 1 0 1 4 1 0 13-22 5
7

Сибирь

Новосибирская область
9 0 0 0 9 0 0 13-34 0
Дивизион Харламова
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Автомобилист

Екатеринбург
9 8 1 0 0 0 0 32-11 18
2

Торпедо НН

Нижний Новгород
9 5 1 0 3 0 0 29-27 12
3

Ак Барс

Казань
9 4 0 1 2 0 2 25-27 12
4

Металлург Мг

Магнитогорск
10 4 1 0 5 0 0 25-22 10
5

Нефтехимик

Нижнекамск
8 3 1 0 4 0 0 18-22 8
6

Трактор

Челябинск
8 2 1 0 4 1 0 16-31 7
Дивизион Тарасова
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Локомотив

Ярославль
8 6 0 0 2 0 0 25-14 12
2

ЦСКА

Москва
9 5 1 0 3 0 0 22-13 12
3

Витязь

Московская область
9 4 0 0 5 0 0 24-27 8
4

Слован

Братислава
10 3 0 0 5 1 1 23-35 8
5

ХК «Сочи»

Сочи
9 2 1 0 4 1 1 20-25 8
6

Динамо Мн

Минск
8 3 0 0 5 0 0 14-17 6
Дивизион Боброва
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Йокерит

Хельсинки
9 7 0 0 1 1 0 37-17 15
2

СКА Спб

Санкт-Петербург
8 5 1 0 2 0 0 28-14 12
3

Динамо Р

Рига
8 4 0 1 2 1 0 21-16 11
4

Спартак Мск

Москва
8 4 0 0 4 0 0 23-18 8
5

Северсталь

Череповец
9 2 1 0 5 1 0 16-29 7
6

Динамо Мск

Москва
8 2 0 0 5 1 0 18-27 5
Общий зачёт
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Автомобилист

Екатеринбург
9 8 1 0 0 0 0 32-11 18
2

Йокерит

Хельсинки
9 7 0 0 1 1 0 37-17 15
3

Авангард

Омская область
8 5 0 2 1 0 0 26-10 14
4

Локомотив

Ярославль
8 6 0 0 2 0 0 25-14 12
5

СКА Спб

Санкт-Петербург
8 5 1 0 2 0 0 28-14 12
6

ЦСКА

Москва
9 5 1 0 3 0 0 22-13 12
7

Торпедо НН

Нижний Новгород
9 5 1 0 3 0 0 29-27 12
8

Ак Барс

Казань
9 4 0 1 2 0 2 25-27 12
9

Динамо Р

Рига
8 4 0 1 2 1 0 21-16 11
10

Салават Юлаев

Уфа
8 3 2 0 2 0 1 26-23 11
11

Металлург Мг

Магнитогорск
10 4 1 0 5 0 0 25-22 10
12

Барыс

Астана
7 2 0 1 1 2 1 29-24 9
13

Спартак Мск

Москва
8 4 0 0 4 0 0 23-18 8
14

Витязь

Московская область
9 4 0 0 5 0 0 24-27 8
15

Нефтехимик

Нижнекамск
8 3 1 0 4 0 0 18-22 8
16

Слован

Братислава
10 3 0 0 5 1 1 23-35 8
17

ХК «Сочи»

Сочи
9 2 1 0 4 1 1 20-25 8
18

Северсталь

Череповец
9 2 1 0 5 1 0 16-29 7
19

Трактор

Челябинск
8 2 1 0 4 1 0 16-31 7
20

Динамо Мн

Минск
8 3 0 0 5 0 0 14-17 6
21

Амур

Хабаровск
8 3 0 0 5 0 0 13-23 6
22

Адмирал

Владивосток
9 1 0 1 5 1 1 20-28 6
23

Динамо Мск

Москва
8 2 0 0 5 1 0 18-27 5
24

Куньлунь Ред Стар

Пекин
7 1 0 1 4 1 0 13-22 5
25

Сибирь

Новосибирская область
9 0 0 0 9 0 0 13-34 0